Switches gestionables

Los Switches gestionables (Managed) industriales y redundantes permiten a los usuarios ampliar sus redes industriales rápidamente y de una forma rentable, mientras que el diseño robusto de grado industrial asegura la máxima fiabilidad y estabilidad. Nuestras líneas de productos de Switches gestionables soportan puertos Fast Ethernet y Gigabit, puertos Combo y muchos estándares de redes avanzadas para optimizar el rendimiento de las redes. Por otra parte, estos Switches ethernet administrados utilizan la tecnología X-Ring para reducir al mínimo el tiempo de inactividad que ofrece dentro de un anillo redundante de recuperación con un tiempo de recuperación más rápido (<20 ms), aumentando asi su fiabilidad y rapidez dentro de las infraestructuras de red. Los switches gestionados son una solución ideal para aplicaciones que gestionan fácilmente proyectos de diferente envergadura. Tanto Advantech como Moxa son fabricantes líderes en productos de comunicación industrial y siempre con el asesoramiento y ayuda de NewData Real Time.
Showing 25–46 of 46 results

EKI-2548I

8Tx Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • All Fast Ethernet ports for 8 Copper
  • Redundancy: Advantech X-Ring Pro, Dual Homing, Couple Ring, and RSTP/STP (802.1w/1d)
  • Configuration: SNMP v1/v2c, Web
  • Backplane (Switching Fabric):
  • EKI-2748CI

    6Gx+2 Combo Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • All Gigabit Ethernet ports for Copper and SFP/Combo interfaces
  • SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed recovery
  • EKI-2748FI

    4Gx+4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • All Gigabit Ethernet ports for Copper and SFP/Combo interfaces
  • SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed recovery time
  • EKI-7554MI

    4+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 2 x SC-type fiber ports, plus 4 Fast Ethernet ports
  • Redundancy: X-Ring (high-speed recovery time<10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  • Management: Web, Telnet,
  • EKI-7554SI

    4+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 2 x SC-type fiber ports, plus 4 Fast Ethernet ports
  • Redundancy: X-Ring (high-speed recovery time<10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  • Management: Web, Telnet,
  • EKI-7559MI

    8+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 2 x SC-type fiber ports, plus 8 Fast Ethernet ports
  • Redundancy: X-Ring (high-speed recovery time<10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  • Management: Web, Telnet,
  • EKI-7559SI

    8+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 2 x SC-type fiber ports, plus 8 Fast Ethernet ports
  • Redundancy: X-Ring (high-speed recovery time<10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  • Management: Web, Telnet,
  • EKI-7654C

    4+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 4 Fast Ethernet ports
  • Full/half duplex mode flow control
  • MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  • SFP socket for Easy and
  • EKI-7656C

    16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 16 Fast Ethernet ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring (ultra high-speed
  • EKI-7656CI

    16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
  • 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 16 Fast Ethernet ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit
  • EKI-7657C

    7+3G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 x DI/O
  • 3 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 7 Fast Ethernet ports
  • 2 Digital Inputs and 2 Digital Outputs for Events
  • EKI-7657CI

    7+3G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 x DI/O
  • 3 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 7 Fast Ethernet ports
  • 2 Digital Inputs and 2 Digital Outputs for Events
  • EKI-7659C

    8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 8 Fast Ethernet ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (recovery
  • EKI-7659CI

    8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
  • 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 8 Fast Ethernet ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit
  • EKI-7710E-2CI

    EKI-7710E-2CI

    8FE+2G Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Switch
  • 8 Fast Ethernet ports + 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed recovery
  • EKI-7710G-2C & CI

    EKI-7710G-2C & CI

    8G+2G Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Switch
  • 8 Gigabit ports + 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports
  • SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed recovery time
  • Etiqueta: .

    EKI-7758F

    4G+4 SFP Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • All Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 4 SFP
  • SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  • Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed
  • EKI-9312

    Industrial-Class 12 Port Full Gigabit Managed DIN Rail Switch
  • All Gigabit connections support dual-ring protection and non-blocking traffic forwarding
  • X-Ring+: recovery time within 20ms for 250 node connections
  • STP, RSTP, MSTP for
  • EKI-9316

    Industrial-Class 16 Port Full Gigabit Managed DIN Rail Switch
  • All Gigabit connections support dual-ring protection and non-blocking traffic forwarding
  • X-Ring+: recovery time within 20ms for 250 node connections
  • STP, RSTP, MSTP for
  • EOM-104 Series

    EOM-104 Series

    4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch modules
  • 10/100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX Ethernet interfaces
  • Turbo Ring and RSTP/STP for Ethernet redundancy
  • SNMP and e-mail alerts for event trapping and notification
  • Two-thirds the size of a
  • Etiqueta: .

    IM Series

    2-port Gigabit Ethernet and 4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-728/828 series Ethernet switches DATASHEET PIDE PRESUPUESTO Nombre (requerido) Correo electrónico (requerido) Producto/s Teléfono (requerido) Comentarios Para evitar spam, por favor, conteste
    Etiqueta: .

    Módulos SFP (Transceiver)

    SFP Transceiver Modules
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Immovable lock Design
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex speeds support
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • 3.3 VDC power supply
  • Industry leading
  • 1 2